Ole hyvä ja odota...
Tuote on lisätty ostoskoriin. Näytä ostoskorin sisältö
Ostoskorisi on tyhjä

BLACK BOX COLORED 10-GIGABIT MULTIMODE LASER-OPTIMIZED PATCH CABLE, PVC - ORANGE, LC-SC, 10M

Etusivu / Tarvikkeet ja Oheislaitteet / Kaapelit / BLACK BOX COLORED 10-GIGABIT MULTIMODE LASER-OPTIMIZED PATCH CABLE, PVC - ORANGE, LC-SC, 10M
BLACK BOX COLORED 10-GIGABIT MULTIMODE LASER-OPTIMIZED PATCH CABLE, PVC - ORANGE, LC-SC, 10M (FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-OR)

BLACK BOX COLORED 10-GIGABIT MULTIMODE LASER-OPTIMIZED PATCH CABLE, PVC - ORANGE, LC-SC, 10M

Tuotekoodi:
FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-OR
  • Liitin 1 SC
  • Liitin 2 LC
  • Color Oranssi
72,00 €
58,06 € Hinta ALV 0%
Ei varastossa
Kuvaus

Matching fiber patch cable to your company, department or school colors, or that special color-coded networking application is now much easier with Black Box Multicolor Fiber Patch Cables.

Color your world. These cables come in 12 standard colors that are ideal for color-coding applications, users, security levels and more from the data center to the desktop. With 12 colors to choose from, you have a lot of options. For instance, you can use red to indicate secure lines and blue for unsecure lines. Or use green for finance and white for customer service.

- Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application
- Take your network to 10-GbE
- 62.5-, 50-, and 9-micron single-mode cable are also available
- Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ in 10 different combinations
- Choose from 12 different colors
- Select from 13 lengths ranging from 1 to 30 meters

Huomioi, että kuva on suuntaa-antava ja varsinainen tuote saattaa ulkoasultaan poiketa tuotekuvasta (esim. tietokoneisiin ei välttämättä sisälly näyttöä, vaikka kuvassa sellainen olisikin). Jos tuotenimikkeessä on eri tiedot kuin tuotekuvauksessa, tuotenimikkeen tieto on oikein. Jos jokin asia jää epäselväksi, lähetä sähköpostia tukeen ennen tuotteen tilaamista.
Copyright © 2021 DataIT OY