Ole hyvä ja odota...
Tuote on lisätty ostoskoriin. Näytä ostoskorin sisältö
Ostoskorisi on tyhjä

BLACK BOX COLOURED SINGLEMODE PATCH CABLE - LSZH DUPLEX - GREEN, ST-SC, 3M

Etusivu / Tarvikkeet ja Oheislaitteet / Kaapelit / BLACK BOX COLOURED SINGLEMODE PATCH CABLE - LSZH DUPLEX - GREEN, ST-SC, 3M
BLACK BOX COLOURED SINGLEMODE PATCH CABLE - LSZH DUPLEX - GREEN, ST-SC, 3M (FOLZHSM-003M-STSC-GN)

BLACK BOX COLOURED SINGLEMODE PATCH CABLE - LSZH DUPLEX - GREEN, ST-SC, 3M

Tuotekoodi:
FOLZHSM-003M-STSC-GN
  • Liitin 1 ST
  • Liitin 2 SC
  • Color Vihreä
49,00 €
39,52 € Hinta ALV 0%
Ei varastossa
Kuvaus

Color code network applications with low-smoke zero halogen OS2 fiber cable in 12 standard colors.

- Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas
- OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 multimode cables are also available
- Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ in 10 different combinations
- Choose from 12 different colors
- Select from 13 lengths ranging from 1 to 30 meters
- Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm
- Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs)
- Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Huomioi, että kuva on suuntaa-antava ja varsinainen tuote saattaa ulkoasultaan poiketa tuotekuvasta (esim. tietokoneisiin ei välttämättä sisälly näyttöä, vaikka kuvassa sellainen olisikin). Jos tuotenimikkeessä on eri tiedot kuin tuotekuvauksessa, tuotenimikkeen tieto on oikein. Jos jokin asia jää epäselväksi, lähetä sähköpostia tukeen ennen tuotteen tilaamista.
Copyright © 2021 DataIT OY