Ole hyvä ja odota...
Tuote on lisätty ostoskoriin. Näytä ostoskorin sisältö
Ostoskorisi on tyhjä

BLACK BOX FO OM1 MULTIMODE PATCH CABLES 62.5µM LSZH - LC-SC DUPLEX, 10M

Etusivu / Tarvikkeet ja Oheislaitteet / Kaapelit / BLACK BOX FO OM1 MULTIMODE PATCH CABLES 62.5µM LSZH - LC-SC DUPLEX, 10M
BLACK BOX FO OM1 MULTIMODE PATCH CABLES 62.5µM LSZH - LC-SC DUPLEX, 10M (EFE071-010M)

BLACK BOX FO OM1 MULTIMODE PATCH CABLES 62.5µM LSZH - LC-SC DUPLEX, 10M

Tuotekoodi:
EFE071-010M
  • Liitin 1 LC
  • Liitin 2 SC
27,00 €
21,77 € Hinta ALV 0%
Ei varastossa
Kuvaus

Fibre optic patch cables are a defining factor in ensuring your network performs at its highest level. Patch cables are a critical component used between a patch panel or wall boxes and active components such as switches, routers etc. They must be of the highest quality to ensure connectivity.

Today's increasing demand for bandwidth requires patch cables that exceed old industry standards. BLACK BOX® fibre optic patch cables meet or exceed an insertion loss of ≤0.3 decibels per termination.

- Low-smoke zero halogen (LSZH) cable
- Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly
- Insertion loss value for every termination
- 100% factory tested
- All terminations exceed performance parameters set by industry standards

Huomioi, että kuva on suuntaa-antava ja varsinainen tuote saattaa ulkoasultaan poiketa tuotekuvasta (esim. tietokoneisiin ei välttämättä sisälly näyttöä, vaikka kuvassa sellainen olisikin). Jos tuotenimikkeessä on eri tiedot kuin tuotekuvauksessa, tuotenimikkeen tieto on oikein. Jos jokin asia jää epäselväksi, lähetä sähköpostia tukeen ennen tuotteen tilaamista.
Copyright © 2021 DataIT OY